Optiline võimsusemõõtja FHP-1B02 Vaata suuremalt

Optiline Võimsusemõõtja FHP-1A(B)02

FHP-1B02

Uus toode

FHP1 Series Optical Power Meter is high precision optical power meter, designed for use with an Optical Laser Source for performing optical loss measurements on fiber optic networks. FHP1 is low budget ower meter. It can meet the basic demand in real-time testing. With the smaller size and light weight, it is easier to take to field for testing. Measuring range: -40 to +23dBm @1550nm; Tone detection: 270, 1k, 2kHz (≥-20dBm)

Rohkem infot

 

Tellimisel

Logi sisse või registreeru hinna nägemiseks

223,33 € Maksudeta

0.5 kg
)

Lisa soovinimekirja

FHP1 Series Optical Power Meter is high precision optical power meter, designed for use with an Optical Laser Source for performing optical loss measurements on fiber optic networks. FHP1 is low budget ower meter. It can meet the basic demand in real-time testing. With the smaller size and light weight, it is easier to take to field for testing. Measuring range: -40 to +23dBm @1550nm; Tone detection: 270, 1k, 2kHz (≥-20dBm)

FEATURES:

  • Integrated with high performance optical detector  
  • Medium size, light weight, and great portability
  • Lower power consumption
  • Easy to use
  • Integrated with auto-power-off, low power indication and measurement interchanging functions
  • Internal charging circuit, back light
  • Lower cost

DOWNLOAD DATASHEET

DOWNLOAD USER'S MANUAL

 
Available models:

Part number Description
FHP-1A02 Optical power meter, calibration wavelength: 850/1300/1310/1550/1490/1625nm. +10...-70dBm @1550nm
FHP-1B02 Optical power meter, calibration wavelength: 850/1300/1310/1550/1490/1625nm. +26...-50dBm @1550nm
Ekraani valgustus Yes
Ühendused Interchangeable FC/PC, SC/PC
Patareid Li-ion battery
Mõõdud 115L*62W*30H mm
Kaal 140g
Töötingimused -10 to +50℃
Hoiutingimused -20 to +70℃
Adjustment 0.01dB
Mõõtmise vahemik -40 to +23dBm @1550nm
Täpsus ±0.35db±10nW
Toiteallikas 5V AC/DC adapter
Kallibreeritud lainepikkused 850/1300/1310/1490/1550/1625nm
Anduritüüp InGaAs
Lineaarsus ±5%
Automaatne välja lülitamine Jah
Kontrollväärtus Yes
Tooni tuvastamise 270, 1k, 2kHz (≥-20dBm)

Hetkel pole ühtegi ülevaadet

Kirjutage oma ülevaade

Optiline Võimsusemõõtja FHP-1A(B)02

Optiline Võimsusemõõtja FHP-1A(B)02

FHP1 Series Optical Power Meter is high precision optical power meter, designed for use with an Optical Laser Source for performing optical loss measurements on fiber optic networks. FHP1 is low budget ower meter. It can meet the basic demand in real-time testing. With the smaller size and light weight, it is easier to take to field for testing. Measuring range: -40 to +23dBm @1550nm; Tone detection: 270, 1k, 2kHz (≥-20dBm)

Documents

Description Language Ver. Link
FHP1 Technical description English FHP1 Datasheet, EN
FHP1 Users manual English FHP1 Manual, EN

FHP1 Series Basic set & Accessories

1. Optical power meter FHP-1A02 or FHP-1B02
2. FC/PC adapter
3. SC/PC adapter
4. Li-ion battery
5. AC/DC adapter
6. Test report
7. Carrying bag
8. Users manual

OPTIONAL ACCESSORIES
1. Interchangeable ST adapter
2. FMale FC to Female LC Adapter

Samas kategoorias on veel 14 toodet :