Optical adapter, STU/STU, MM, Simplex View larger

Optical adapter, STU/STU, MM, Simplex

AD13105

New product

Optical adapter, ST/UPC - ST/UPC, Multimode, simplex

LSTE

 

Please, ask for a quote

0,88 € Tax excluded

0.02 kg

Add to wishlist

Connectors ST/UPC - ST/UPC
Dimensions 38,8x10,3 cm
Weight 0,01 kg
Fiber type Multimode

No customer reviews for the moment.

Write a review

Optical adapter, STU/STU, MM, Simplex

Optical adapter, STU/STU, MM, Simplex

Optical adapter, ST/UPC - ST/UPC, Multimode, simplex

6 other products in the same category: