Network Analysers There are 7 products.

Showing 1 - 7 of 7 items
  • Quick view

    This equipment has a number of options. Please, request the price.

    0,00 € On order Tax excluded

    The RXT is the industry’s most flexible, compact, and future-proof hand-held test solution for core, metro, access and fiber optics applications. The forward-looking RXT-1200™ platform addresses the challenges of communication service providers to increase efficiency and productivity. This flexible test platform lowers operational and capital expenditures associated with handling multiple...

    This equipment has a number of options. Please, request the price.

    0,00 € Tax excluded
    Call For Price Add to cart More
    On order
  • Quick view

    Please, ask for a price

    0,00 € On order Tax excluded

    FHM2 Series Optical Multimeter integrates a stable optical laser source and a precise optical power meter. 

    Please, ask for a price

    0,00 € Tax excluded
    Call For Price Add to cart More
    On order
  • Quick view
    600,00 € On order Tax excluded

    850 / 1300 / 1310 / 1550 nm Optical test set consisting of two devices: optical laser source and optical power meter. This set is equipped with Optical power Meter FHP2B04 and optical laser source FHS2Q01F. This set is able to test both singlemode and multimode optical cables on 850 / 1300 / 1310 / 1550 nm wavelengths and fixed range.

    600,00 € Tax excluded
    On order
  • Quick view

    This equipment has a number of options. Please, request the price. 

    0,00 € On order Tax excluded

    Modular Test Platform The MTTplus platform builds on the legacy of the legendary MTT, providing a compact, powerful and cost-effective modular test toolkit for today’s wide range of evolving test needs. The compact MTTplus Modular Test Platform addresses the challenges of communication service providers to increase efficiency and productivity. The flexible test platform lowers operational and...

    This equipment has a number of options. Please, request the price. 

    0,00 € Tax excluded
    Call For Price Add to cart More
    On order
  • Quick view
    647,00 € On order Tax excluded

    Optical test set consisting of two devices: optical laser source and optical power meter. This set is equipped with Optical power Meter FHP2B04 and optical laser source FHS2D02. This set is able to test both singlemode optical cables on 1310 / 1550 nm wavelengths and with adjustable range.

    647,00 € Tax excluded
    On order
  • Quick view
    464,00 € On order Tax excluded

    Optical test set consisting of two devices: optical laser source and optical power meter. This set is equipped with Optical power Meter FHP2B04 and optical laser source FHS2D02. This set is able to test both singlemode optical cables on 1310 / 1550 nm wavelengths and with fixed range.

    464,00 € Tax excluded
    On order
  • Quick view
    636,00 € On order Tax excluded

    Optical test set consisting of two devices: optical laser source and optical power meter. This set is equipped with Optical power Meter FHP2B04 and optical laser source FHS2T01. This set is able to test FTTX PON on 1310 / 1490 / 1550 nm wavelengths.

    636,00 € Tax excluded
    On order
Showing 1 - 7 of 7 items