View larger

Optical adapter LCU/LCU, MM, Simplex

AD13103

New product

Optical adapter LC/UPC - LC/UPC, Multimode, Simplex

LSTE

 

Please, ask for a quote

0,88 € Tax excluded

Add to wishlist

Connectors LC/UPC - LC/UPC
Dimensions 25.5 x 13.1 x 6.9 mm
Weight 0,01
Fiber type Multimode

No customer reviews for the moment.

Write a review

Optical adapter LCU/LCU, MM, Simplex

Optical adapter LCU/LCU, MM, Simplex

Optical adapter LC/UPC - LC/UPC, Multimode, Simplex

6 other products in the same category: