Atsparus vandeniui dėklas DeviceGuard XS

New product

DeviceGuard cases are IP67 certified, tough, durable and reliable. It used as an accessories for test and measuring equipment offering superior protection from the elements, water, dust and impacts, making them suitable for a wide array of sectors and applications. 

EXTERNAL DIMENSIONS : 258 x 243 x H117.5 mm (10.16 x 9.56 x H4.62 inch)

INTERNAL DIMENSIONS: 235 x 180 x H106 mm (9.25 x 7.08 x H4.17 inch)

IP67 • N CAGE NATO: AN908 • MIL SPECS: STANAG 4280 DEF STAN 81-41

More details

LSTE

 

On order

Prašau paprašyti kainos

40,00 € Be PVM

1 kg

Pridėti prie pageidavimų

Features:

  • waterproof and dust proof IP67 certified
  • waterlight seal around lid
  • automatic pressure release valve
  • easy to open double throw latches
  • load tested soft grip handle
  • stackable interlocking system
  • thick body material
  • extra fixing points
  • fully length hinges
  • nylon pins, corrosion free
  • cubed in the bottom and convoluted foams in the lid available as standard
Matmenys External: 258 x 243 x H117.5 mm; Internal: 235 x 180 x H106 mm, 4.48 Lt
Svoris With foam: 0.88 kg; Without foam: 0.82 kg
Apsaugos klasė IP67, STANAG 4280, DEF-STAN 81-41
Naudojimo sąlygos -30...+90ºC
  • Quick view

    Prašau paprašyti kainos

    600,00 € In stock Be PVM

    850 / 1300 / 1310 / 1550 nm Optical test set consisting of two devices: optical laser source and optical power meter. This set is equipped with Optical power Meter FHP2B04 and optical laser source FHS2Q01F. This set is able to test both singlemode and multimode optical cables on 850 / 1300 / 1310 / 1550 nm wavelengths and fixed range.

    Prašau paprašyti kainos

    600,00 € Be PVM
    Klauskite kainos Add to cart More
    In stock

Šiuo metu klientų atsiliepimų nėra.

Parašyti atsiliepimą

Atsparus vandeniui dėklas DeviceGuard XS

Atsparus vandeniui dėklas DeviceGuard XS

DeviceGuard cases are IP67 certified, tough, durable and reliable. It used as an accessories for test and measuring equipment offering superior protection from the elements, water, dust and impacts, making them suitable for a wide array of sectors and applications. 

EXTERNAL DIMENSIONS : 258 x 243 x H117.5 mm (10.16 x 9.56 x H4.62 inch)

INTERNAL DIMENSIONS: 235 x 180 x H106 mm (9.25 x 7.08 x H4.17 inch)

IP67 • N CAGE NATO: AN908 • MIL SPECS: STANAG 4280 DEF STAN 81-41

5 kitos prekės toje pačioje kategorijoje: