FHS1 Series Optical Laser Source Увеличить

FHS1 Series Optical Laser Source

Новый товар

FHS1 Series Optical Laser Source is high precise mini type optical laser source for testing of fiber optic networks. The FHS1 Series laser source offers to the user excellent stability and portability for accurate fiber optic inspection. 

Подробнее

 

По-заказу

Войдите или зарегистрируйтесь, чтобы увидеть цену

220,00 € Без НДС

Добавить в избранное

FEATURES

  • Both single mode and multiple mode laser are available
  • Single output interface
  • Rugged and portable
  • Auto power-off function
  • Integrated with continuous wave output function, 270Hz, 1kHz and 2kHz are available

 

Models

  1. FHS1D02 - 1310nm & 1550nm, -5dBm, FC/PC
  2. FHS1D03 - 850nm & 1300nm, -5dBm, FC/PC

Optional: 

  1. FHS1D02: -8~0dBm Output Power is optional. (0dBm max.)
  2. FHS1D03: -8~-3dBm Output Power is optional. (-3dBm max.)
  3. Male FC to female LC adapter for LC connector (model: HD078)
  4. SC/ST adapter
  5. APC laser launcher

Еще нет отзывов.

Написать отзыв

FHS1 Series Optical Laser Source

FHS1 Series Optical Laser Source

FHS1 Series Optical Laser Source is high precise mini type optical laser source for testing of fiber optic networks. The FHS1 Series laser source offers to the user excellent stability and portability for accurate fiber optic inspection. 

Description Language Ver. Link
FHS1 Technical description English FHS1 Datasheet, EN
FHS1 User's manual English FHS1 Manual, EN

В этой категории 10 товаров: