Комплекты для тестирования ВОЛС

Оптические тестовые комплекты - это комплекты различного оборудования, которые мы комплектуем для Вас. Обычно это наборы оптических измерителей мощности, оптических лазеров, VFL и / или рефлектометров в разных конфигурациях.

Комплекты для тестирования ВОЛС There are 9 products.

Showing 1 - 9 of 9 items
  • Quick view

    Пожалуйста, запросите предложение

    600,00 € На складе Без НДС

    850 / 1300 / 1310 / 1550 nm Optical test set consisting of two devices: optical laser source and optical power meter. This set is equipped with Optical power Meter FHP2B04 and optical laser source FHS2Q01F. This set is able to test both singlemode and multimode optical cables on 850 / 1300 / 1310 / 1550 nm wavelengths and fixed range.

    Пожалуйста, запросите предложение

    600,00 € Без НДС
    Запросите цену Add to cart More
    На складе
  • Quick view

    Пожалуйста, запросите предложение

    647,00 € По-заказу Без НДС

    Optical test set consisting of two devices: optical laser source and optical power meter. This set is equipped with Optical power Meter FHP2B04 and optical laser source FHS2D02. This set is able to test both singlemode optical cables on 1310 / 1550 nm wavelengths and with adjustable range.

    Пожалуйста, запросите предложение

    647,00 € Без НДС
    Запросите цену Add to cart More
    По-заказу
  • Quick view

    Пожалуйста, запросите предложение

    464,00 € По-заказу Без НДС

    Optical test set consisting of two devices: optical laser source and optical power meter. This set is equipped with Optical power Meter FHP2B04 and optical laser source FHS2D02. This set is able to test both singlemode optical cables on 1310 / 1550 nm wavelengths and with fixed range.

    Пожалуйста, запросите предложение

    464,00 € Без НДС
    Запросите цену Add to cart More
    По-заказу
  • Quick view

    Пожалуйста, запросите предложение

    636,00 € По-заказу Без НДС

    Optical test set consisting of two devices: optical laser source and optical power meter. This set is equipped with Optical power Meter FHP2B04 and optical laser source FHS2D02. This set is able to test both singlemode and multimode optical cables on 1310 / 1550 nm wavelengths.

    Пожалуйста, запросите предложение

    636,00 € Без НДС
    Запросите цену Add to cart More
    По-заказу
  • FX84 OLTS объединяет функции измерителя мощности и источника света в одном тестовом устройстве. Отдельные испытательные порты обеспечивают измерения однонаправленных потерь, позволяя двум специалистам на противоположных концах оптоволоконного канала проводить испытания одновременно. Функция автоматической петли переключает длины волн источника света, в то время как удаленный или локальный тестовый партнер OPM автоматически определяет входящую длину...

    Запросите цену More
  • Quick view

    Пожалуйста, запросите предложение

    0,00 € По-заказу Без НДС

    FHM2 Series Optical Multimeter integrates a stable optical laser source and a precise optical power meter. 

    Пожалуйста, запросите предложение

    0,00 € Без НДС
    Запросите цену Add to cart More
    По-заказу
  • The new and completely redesigned RXT-1200™ addresses the challenges of communication service providers to increase efficiency and productivity. The flexible test platform lowers operational and capital expenditures associated with handling multiple technologies required to address today’s Access, Business, Metro, Transport and Core services.

    Запросите цену More
  • Quick view

    Пожалуйста, запросите предложение

    0,00 € По заказу Без НДС

    The MTTplus platform builds on the legacy of the legendary MTT, providing a compact, powerful and cost-effective modular test toolkit for today’s wide range of evolving test needs. The compact MTTplus Modular Test Platform addresses the challenges of communication service providers to increase efficiency and productivity. The flexible test platform lowers operational and capital expenditures associated with handling multiple technologies required to...

    Пожалуйста, запросите предложение

    0,00 € Без НДС
    Запросите цену Add to cart More
    По заказу
  • The set of VeEX FX82 Optical Power Meter (OPM) and FX83 Laser Source for testing optical networks with 1310/1550 nm wavelengths in a range -50…+25dBm. High quality, high accuracy, reliable and easy-to-use test set with PC software and data collection possibility. 

    Запросите цену More
Showing 1 - 9 of 9 items