Оптический измеритель мощности FHP-1B02 Увеличить

Оптический измеритель мощности FHP-1B02

FHP-1B02

Новый товар

FHP1 Series Optical Power Meter is high precision optical power meter, designed for use with an Optical Laser Source for performing optical loss measurements on fiber optic networks. FHP1 is low budget ower meter. It can meet the basic demand in real-time testing. With the smaller size and light weight, it is easier to take to field for testing. Measuring range: -40 to +23dBm @1550nm; Tone detection: 270, 1k, 2kHz (≥-20dBm)

Подробнее

 

На складе

Войдите или зарегистрируйтесь, чтобы увидеть цену

225,60 € В том числе НДС

0.5 kg

Добавить в избранное

FHP1 Series Optical Power Meter is high precision optical power meter, designed for use with an Optical Laser Source for performing optical loss measurements on fiber optic networks. FHP1 is low budget ower meter. It can meet the basic demand in real-time testing. With the smaller size and light weight, it is easier to take to field for testing. Measuring range: -40 to +23dBm @1550nm; Tone detection: 270, 1k, 2kHz (≥-20dBm)

FEATURES:

  • Integrated with high performance optical detector  
  • Medium size, light weight, and great portability
  • Lower power consumption
  • Easy to use
  • Integrated with auto-power-off, low power indication and measurement interchanging functions
  • Internal charging circuit, back light
  • Lower cost

DOWNLOAD DATASHEET

DOWNLOAD USER'S MANUAL

Подсветка экрана Yes
Соединители Interchangeable FC/PC, SC/PC
Элементы питания Li-ion battery
Размеры 115L*62W*30H mm
Вес 140g
Условия эксплуатации -10 to +50℃
Условия хранения -20 to +70℃
Регулировка 0.01dB
Диапазон измерений -40 to +23dBm @1550nm
Точность ±0.35db±10nW
Источник питания 5V AC/DC adapter
Калиброванные длинны волн 850/1300/1310/1490/1550/1625nm
Тип датчика InGaAs
Линейность ±5%
Автоматическое отключение Да
Контрольное значение Yes
Определение тона 270, 1k, 2kHz (≥-20dBm)

Еще нет отзывов.

Написать отзыв

Оптический измеритель мощности FHP-1B02

Оптический измеритель мощности FHP-1B02

FHP1 Series Optical Power Meter is high precision optical power meter, designed for use with an Optical Laser Source for performing optical loss measurements on fiber optic networks. FHP1 is low budget ower meter. It can meet the basic demand in real-time testing. With the smaller size and light weight, it is easier to take to field for testing. Measuring range: -40 to +23dBm @1550nm; Tone detection: 270, 1k, 2kHz (≥-20dBm)

Documents

Description Language Ver. Link
FHP1 Technical description English FHP1 Datasheet, EN
FHP1 Users manual English FHP1 Manual, EN

FHP1 Series Basic set & Accessories

1. Optical power meter FHP-1A02 or FHP-1B02
2. FC/PC adapter
3. SC/PC adapter
4. Li-ion battery
5. AC/DC adapter
6. Test report
7. Carrying bag
8. Users manual

OPTIONAL ACCESSORIES
1. Interchangeable ST adapter
2. FMale FC to Female LC Adapter

В этой категории 11 товаров: