Optiskie vājināšanas mērītāji (OPM)

Optiskais enerģijas mērītājs (OPM) ir ierīce, ko izmanto, lai izmērītu jaudu optiskajā signālā. Šis termins parasti attiecas uz ierīci vidējās jaudas pārbaudei optiskās šķiedras sistēmās.

Optiskie vājināšanas mērītāji (OPM) There are 14 products.

Showing 1 - 14 of 14 items
  • Quick view
    75,00 € In stock BEZ PVN

    [This device can be shipped worldwide] [Bezmaksas sūtīšana] FHP12 Series Mini Optical Power Meter has compact structure and stable performance and ensures high measuring precision of 850nm, 1300nm, 1310nm, 1490nm, 1550nm and 1625nm wavelengths. Used together with Optical Laser Source, it could accurately measure the loss of bier, cable and other passive optical devices.

    75,00 € BEZ PVN
    In stock
  • Quick view

    Lūdzu, lūdziet cenu

    0,00 € On order BEZ PVN

    The FX82 features excellent measurement accuracy over a broad wavelength and wide dynamic range in demanding test environments. The unit is calibrated at all legacy wavelengths while CWDM wavelengths can be added as an option.

    Lūdzu, lūdziet cenu

    0,00 € BEZ PVN
    Lūdziet cenu Add to cart More
    On order
  • Quick view

    Lūdzu, lūdziet cenu

    236,80 € In stock BEZ PVN

    FHP2 Series Optical Power Meter is the advanced version of OPM series. It is more functional and intelligent. Under the situation of laboratory, LANs, WANs and CATV as well as long distance optical network, Optical Power Meters, together with Grandway's Stabilized Optical Laser Sources, can be used to identify optical fiber, measure optical attenuation, verify continuity an evaluate fiber link transmission quality.

    Lūdzu, lūdziet cenu

    236,80 € BEZ PVN
    Lūdziet cenu Add to cart More
    In stock
  • Quick view

    Lūdzu, lūdziet cenu

    223,33 € On order BEZ PVN

    FHP1 Series Optical Power Meter is high precision optical power meter, designed for use with an Optical Laser Source for performing optical loss measurements on fiber optic networks. FHP1 is low budget ower meter. It can meet the basic demand in real-time testing. With the smaller size and light weight, it is easier to take to field for testing. Measuring range: -40 to +23dBm @1550nm; Tone detection: 270, 1k, 2kHz (≥-20dBm)

    Lūdzu, lūdziet cenu

    223,33 € BEZ PVN
    Lūdziet cenu Add to cart More
    On order
  • Quick view

    Lūdzu, lūdziet cenu

    767,96 € On order BEZ PVN

    17 calibrated wavelengths singlemode and multimode high power optical power meter. Calibrated wavelengths: 830, 850, 940, 980, 1300, 1310, 1330, 1470, 1490, 1510, 1530, 1550, 1570, 1590, 1610, 1625 & 1650 nm. Level measurement range: -50 to +25 dBm.

    Lūdzu, lūdziet cenu

    767,96 € BEZ PVN
    Lūdziet cenu Add to cart More
    On order
  • Quick view

    Lūdzu, lūdziet cenu

    476,07 € Pēc pasūtījuma BEZ PVN

    Optical power meter (OPM) for Singlemode and/or Multuimode fibers testing. 

    Lūdzu, lūdziet cenu

    476,07 € BEZ PVN
    Lūdziet cenu Add to cart More
    Pēc pasūtījuma
  • Quick view

    Lūdzu, lūdziet cenu

    307,00 € On order BEZ PVN

    FHP2 Series Optical Power Meter is the advanced version of OPM series. It is more functional and intelligent. Under the situation of laboratory, LANs, WANs and CATV as well as long distance optical network, Optical Power Meters, together with Grandway's Stabilized Optical Laser Sources, can be used to identify optical fiber, measure optical attenuation, verify continuity an evaluate fiber link transmission quality.

    Lūdzu, lūdziet cenu

    307,00 € BEZ PVN
    Lūdziet cenu Add to cart More
    On order
  • Quick view

    Lūdzu, lūdziet cenu

    0,00 € On order BEZ PVN

    The FX80 is an in-Line optical power meter geared for FTTx/PON service activation. It simultaneously measures downstream signals to the ONT and upstream signals to the OLT.

    Lūdzu, lūdziet cenu

    0,00 € BEZ PVN
    Lūdziet cenu Add to cart More
    On order
  • Quick view

    Lūdzu, lūdziet cenu

    360,00 € On order BEZ PVN

    FHP3P02 color PON optical power meter is a new test instrument for the FTTx business construction and maintenance. The instrument can simultaneously test voice, data and video signal optical power value and give a analyze the results giving pass/fail resolution. All PON signals can be measured, as well as individual measurements for each wavelength, making PON network ideal for engineering, construction and maintenance.

    Lūdzu, lūdziet cenu

    360,00 € BEZ PVN
    Lūdziet cenu Add to cart More
    On order
  • Quick view

    Lūdzu, lūdziet cenu

    0,00 € On order BEZ PVN

    FHM2 Series Optical Multimeter integrates a stable optical laser source and a precise optical power meter. 

    Lūdzu, lūdziet cenu

    0,00 € BEZ PVN
    Lūdziet cenu Add to cart More
    On order
  • Quick view
    600,00 € In stock BEZ PVN

    850 / 1300 / 1310 / 1550 nm Optical test set consisting of two devices: optical laser source and optical power meter. This set is equipped with Optical power Meter FHP2B04 and optical laser source FHS2Q01F. This set is able to test both singlemode and multimode optical cables on 850 / 1300 / 1310 / 1550 nm wavelengths and fixed range.

    600,00 € BEZ PVN
    In stock
  • Quick view
    647,00 € On order BEZ PVN

    Optical test set consisting of two devices: optical laser source and optical power meter. This set is equipped with Optical power Meter FHP2B04 and optical laser source FHS2D02. This set is able to test both singlemode optical cables on 1310 / 1550 nm wavelengths and with adjustable range.

    647,00 € BEZ PVN
    On order
  • Quick view
    464,00 € On order BEZ PVN

    Optical test set consisting of two devices: optical laser source and optical power meter. This set is equipped with Optical power Meter FHP2B04 and optical laser source FHS2D02. This set is able to test both singlemode optical cables on 1310 / 1550 nm wavelengths and with fixed range.

    464,00 € BEZ PVN
    On order
  • Quick view
    636,00 € On order BEZ PVN

    Optical test set consisting of two devices: optical laser source and optical power meter. This set is equipped with Optical power Meter FHP2B04 and optical laser source FHS2D02. This set is able to test both singlemode and multimode optical cables on 1310 / 1550 nm wavelengths.

    636,00 € BEZ PVN
    On order
Showing 1 - 14 of 14 items