Optiskie vājināšanas mērītāji (OPM)

Optiskais enerģijas mērītājs (OPM) ir ierīce, ko izmanto, lai izmērītu jaudu optiskajā signālā. Šis termins parasti attiecas uz ierīci vidējās jaudas pārbaudei optiskās šķiedras sistēmās.

Optiskie vājināšanas mērītāji (OPM) There are 14 products.

Showing 1 - 14 of 14 items
  • Quick view

    Lūdzu, lūdziet cenu

    75,00 € In stock BEZ PVN

    FHP12 Series Mini Optical Power Meter has compact structure and stable performance and ensures high measuring precision of 850nm, 1300nm, 1310nm, 1490nm, 1550nm and 1625nm wavelengths. Used together with Optical Laser Source, it could accurately measure the loss of bier, cable and other passive optical devices.

    Lūdzu, lūdziet cenu

    75,00 € BEZ PVN
    Jautājiet par cenu Add to cart More
    In stock
  • The FX82 features excellent measurement accuracy over a broad wavelength and wide dynamic range in demanding test environments. The unit is calibrated at all legacy wavelengths while CWDM wavelengths can be added as an option.

    Jautājiet par cenu More
  • Quick view

    Lūdzu, lūdziet cenu

    221,00 € In stock BEZ PVN

    FHP2 Series Optical Power Meter is the advanced version of OPM series. It is more functional and intelligent. Under the situation of laboratory, LANs, WANs and CATV as well as long distance optical network, Optical Power Meters, together with Grandway's Stabilized Optical Laser Sources, can be used to identify optical fiber, measure optical attenuation, verify continuity an evaluate fiber link transmission quality.

    Lūdzu, lūdziet cenu

    221,00 € BEZ PVN
    Jautājiet par cenu Add to cart More
    In stock
  • Quick view

    Lūdzu, lūdziet cenu

    160,00 € On order BEZ PVN

    FHP1 Series Optical Power Meter is high precision optical power meter, designed for use with an Optical Laser Source for performing optical loss measurements on fiber optic networks. FHP1 is low budget ower meter. It can meet the basic demand in real-time testing. With the smaller size and light weight, it is easier to take to field for testing. Measuring range: -40 to +23dBm @1550nm; Tone detection: 270, 1k, 2kHz (≥-20dBm)

    Lūdzu, lūdziet cenu

    160,00 € BEZ PVN
    Jautājiet par cenu Add to cart More
    On order
  • Quick view

    Lūdzu, lūdziet cenu

    767,96 € On order BEZ PVN

    17 calibrated wavelengths singlemode and multimode high power optical power meter. Calibrated wavelengths: 830, 850, 940, 980, 1300, 1310, 1330, 1470, 1490, 1510, 1530, 1550, 1570, 1590, 1610, 1625 & 1650 nm. Level measurement range: -50 to +25 dBm.

    Lūdzu, lūdziet cenu

    767,96 € BEZ PVN
    Jautājiet par cenu Add to cart More
    On order
  • Quick view

    Lūdzu, lūdziet cenu

    307,00 € On order BEZ PVN

    FHP2 Series Optical Power Meter is the advanced version of OPM series. It is more functional and intelligent. Under the situation of laboratory, LANs, WANs and CATV as well as long distance optical network, Optical Power Meters, together with Grandway's Stabilized Optical Laser Sources, can be used to identify optical fiber, measure optical attenuation, verify continuity an evaluate fiber link transmission quality.

    Lūdzu, lūdziet cenu

    307,00 € BEZ PVN
    Jautājiet par cenu Add to cart More
    On order
  • The FX80 is an in-Line optical power meter geared for FTTx/PON service activation. It simultaneously measures downstream signals to the ONT and upstream signals to the OLT.

    Jautājiet par cenu More
  • Quick view

    Lūdzu, lūdziet cenu

    0,00 € On order BEZ PVN

    FHM2 Series Optical Multimeter integrates a stable optical laser source and a precise optical power meter. 

    Lūdzu, lūdziet cenu

    0,00 € BEZ PVN
    Jautājiet par cenu Add to cart More
    On order
  • Quick view

    Lūdzu, lūdziet cenu

    600,00 € In stock BEZ PVN

    850 / 1300 / 1310 / 1550 nm Optical test set consisting of two devices: optical laser source and optical power meter. This set is equipped with Optical power Meter FHP2B04 and optical laser source FHS2Q01F. This set is able to test both singlemode and multimode optical cables on 850 / 1300 / 1310 / 1550 nm wavelengths and fixed range.

    Lūdzu, lūdziet cenu

    600,00 € BEZ PVN
    Jautājiet par cenu Add to cart More
    In stock
  • Quick view

    Lūdzu, lūdziet cenu

    647,00 € On order BEZ PVN

    Optical test set consisting of two devices: optical laser source and optical power meter. This set is equipped with Optical power Meter FHP2B04 and optical laser source FHS2D02. This set is able to test both singlemode optical cables on 1310 / 1550 nm wavelengths and with adjustable range.

    Lūdzu, lūdziet cenu

    647,00 € BEZ PVN
    Jautājiet par cenu Add to cart More
    On order
  • Quick view

    Lūdzu, lūdziet cenu

    464,00 € On order BEZ PVN

    Optical test set consisting of two devices: optical laser source and optical power meter. This set is equipped with Optical power Meter FHP2B04 and optical laser source FHS2D02. This set is able to test both singlemode optical cables on 1310 / 1550 nm wavelengths and with fixed range.

    Lūdzu, lūdziet cenu

    464,00 € BEZ PVN
    Jautājiet par cenu Add to cart More
    On order
  • Quick view

    Lūdzu, lūdziet cenu

    636,00 € On order BEZ PVN

    Optical test set consisting of two devices: optical laser source and optical power meter. This set is equipped with Optical power Meter FHP2B04 and optical laser source FHS2D02. This set is able to test both singlemode and multimode optical cables on 1310 / 1550 nm wavelengths.

    Lūdzu, lūdziet cenu

    636,00 € BEZ PVN
    Jautājiet par cenu Add to cart More
    On order
  • Quick view

    Lūdzu, lūdziet cenu

    160,00 € On order BEZ PVN

    FHP1 Series Optical Power Meter is high precision optical power meter, designed for use with an Optical Laser Source for performing optical loss measurements on fiber optic networks. FHP1 is low budget power meter. It can meet the basic demand in real-time testing. With the smaller size and light weight, it is easier to take to field for testing. Measuring range: -60 to +3 dBm @1550nm; Tone detection: 270, 1k, 2kHz (≥-20dBm)

    Lūdzu, lūdziet cenu

    160,00 € BEZ PVN
    Jautājiet par cenu Add to cart More
    On order
  • Optical power meter for the installation, service activation and troubleshooting of B/GPON, XG(S)-PON, EPON and 10G-EPON fiber networks. Pass-through design measures multiple downstream and upstream signals simultaneously for ONU/ONT verification.

    Jautājiet par cenu More
Showing 1 - 14 of 14 items