Power meters

Optical power meters

Power meters Yra 15 prekės(-ių).

Rodoma 1 - 15 iš 15 dalykų
  • Greita peržiūra

    Prašau paklausti kainos

    0,00 € On order Be PVM

    FHM2 Series Optical Multimeter integrates a stable optical laser source and a precise optical power meter. 

    Prašau paklausti kainos

    0,00 € Be PVM
    Call For Price Į krepšelį Daugiau
    On order
  • FHP3P02 color PON optical power meter is a new test instrument for the FTTx business construction and maintenance. The instrument can simultaneously test voice, data and video signal optical power value and give a analyze the results giving pass/fail resolution. All PON signals can be measured, as well as individual measurements for each wavelength, making PON network ideal for engineering,...

  • The FX80 is an in-Line optical power meter geared for FTTx/PON service activation. It simultaneously measures downstream signals to the ONT and upstream signals to the OLT.

  • The V30 network optical multi meter is easy to operate with multiple functions of as OPM, VFL and LAN & Telephone Line Test. The V30 is designed for use in the fields of construction and maintaining optical cable, communications companies and data Centers.

  • The new and completely redesigned RXT-1200™ addresses the challenges of communication service providers to increase efficiency and productivity. The flexible test platform lowers operational and capital expenditures associated with handling multiple technologies required to address today’s Access, Business, Metro, Transport and Core services.

    Call For Price Daugiau
  • The MTTplus platform builds on the legacy of the legendary MTT, providing a compact, powerful and cost-effective modular test toolkit for today’s wide range of evolving test needs. The compact MTTplus Modular Test Platform addresses the challenges of communication service providers to increase efficiency and productivity. The flexible test platform lowers operational and capital expenditures...

  • Greita peržiūra

    Prisijunkite arba užsiregistruokite norėdami pamatyti kainą

    188,00 € In stock Be PVM

    FHP1 Series Optical Power Meter is high precision optical power meter, designed for use with an Optical Laser Source for performing optical loss measurements on fiber optic networks. FHP1 is low budget ower meter. It can meet the basic demand in real-time testing. With the smaller size and light weight, it is easier to take to field for testing. Measuring range: -40 to +23dBm @1550nm; Tone...

    Prisijunkite arba užsiregistruokite norėdami pamatyti kainą

    188,00 € Be PVM
    In stock
  • Greita peržiūra
    80,00 € Prieš 100,00 € In stock Be PVM

    FHP12 Series Mini Optical Power Meter has compact structure and stable performance and ensures high measuring precision of 850nm, 1300nm, 1310nm, 1490nm, 1550nm and 1625nm wavelengths. Used together with Optical Laser Source, it could accurately measure the loss of bier, cable and other passive optical devices.

    80,00 € Prieš 100,00 € Be PVM
    Sumažinta kaina!
    In stock
  • Greita peržiūra

    Prisijunkite arba užsiregistruokite norėdami pamatyti kainą

    250,00 € On order Be PVM

    FHP2 Series Optical Power Meter is the advanced version of OPM series. It is more functional and intelligent. Under the situation of laboratory, LANs, WANs and CATV as well as long distance optical network, Optical Power Meters, together with Grandway's Stabilized Optical Laser Sources, can be used to identify optical fiber, measure optical attenuation, verify continuity an evaluate fiber link...

    Prisijunkite arba užsiregistruokite norėdami pamatyti kainą

    250,00 € Be PVM
    Call For Price Į krepšelį Daugiau
    On order
  • Greita peržiūra

    Ši įranga turi daugybę galimybių. Prašome prašyti kainos.

    1 073,00 € On order Be PVM

    17 calibrated wavelengths singlemode and multimode high power optical power meter. Calibrated wavelengths: 830, 850, 940, 980, 1300, 1310, 1330, 1470, 1490, 1510, 1530, 1550, 1570, 1590, 1610, 1625 & 1650 nm. Level measurement range: -50 to +25 dBm.

    Ši įranga turi daugybę galimybių. Prašome prašyti kainos.

    1 073,00 € Be PVM
    Call For Price Į krepšelį Daugiau
    On order
  • Greita peržiūra

    Prisijunkite arba užsiregistruokite norėdami pamatyti kainą

    600,00 € On order Be PVM

    Optical test set consisting of two devices: optical laser source and optical power meter. This set is equipped with Optical power Meter FHP2B04 and optical laser source FHS2Q01F. This set is able to test both singlemode and multimode optical cables on 850 / 1300 / 1310 / 1550 nm wavelengths and fixed range.

    Prisijunkite arba užsiregistruokite norėdami pamatyti kainą

    600,00 € Be PVM
    Call For Price Į krepšelį Daugiau
    On order
  • Greita peržiūra

    Prisijunkite arba užsiregistruokite norėdami pamatyti kainą

    650,00 € On order Be PVM

    Optical test set consisting of two devices: optical laser source and optical power meter. This set is equipped with Optical power Meter FHP2B04 and optical laser source FHS2D02. This set is able to test both singlemode optical cables on 1310 / 1550 nm wavelengths and with adjustable range.

    Prisijunkite arba užsiregistruokite norėdami pamatyti kainą

    650,00 € Be PVM
    Call For Price Į krepšelį Daugiau
    On order
  • Greita peržiūra

    Prisijunkite arba užsiregistruokite norėdami pamatyti kainą

    500,00 € On order Be PVM

    Optical test set consisting of two devices: optical laser source and optical power meter. This set is equipped with Optical power Meter FHP2B04 and optical laser source FHS2D02. This set is able to test both singlemode optical cables on 1310 / 1550 nm wavelengths and with fixed range.

    Prisijunkite arba užsiregistruokite norėdami pamatyti kainą

    500,00 € Be PVM
    Call For Price Į krepšelį Daugiau
    On order
  • Greita peržiūra

    Prisijunkite arba užsiregistruokite norėdami pamatyti kainą

    650,00 € On order Be PVM

    Optical test set consisting of two devices: optical laser source and optical power meter. This set is equipped with Optical power Meter FHP2B04 and optical laser source FHS2D02. This set is able to test both singlemode and multimode optical cables on 1310 / 1550 nm wavelengths.

    Prisijunkite arba užsiregistruokite norėdami pamatyti kainą

    650,00 € Be PVM
    Call For Price Į krepšelį Daugiau
    On order
  • Greita peržiūra
    307,00 € On order Be PVM

    FHP2 Series Optical Power Meter is the advanced version of OPM series. It is more functional and intelligent. Under the situation of laboratory, LANs, WANs and CATV as well as long distance optical network, Optical Power Meters, together with Grandway's Stabilized Optical Laser Sources, can be used to identify optical fiber, measure optical attenuation, verify continuity an evaluate fiber link...

    307,00 € Be PVM
    On order
Rodoma 1 - 15 iš 15 dalykų