Võimsusemõõtjat

Optilised võimsusemõõtjat

Võimsusemõõtjat Siin on 17 toodet.

lehe kohta
Kuvatud 1 - 15 kokku 17 tootest
  • Kiirvaade

    Palun küsige hinda

    0,00 € Tellimisel Maksudeta

    FHM2 Series Optical Multimeter integrates a stable optical laser source and a precise optical power meter. 

    Palun küsige hinda

    0,00 € Maksudeta
    )
    Call For Price Lisa ostukorvi Vaata lähemalt
    Tellimisel
  • FHP3P02 color PON optical power meter is a new test instrument for the FTTx business construction and maintenance. The instrument can simultaneously test voice, data and video signal optical power value and give a analyze the results giving pass/fail resolution. All PON signals can be measured, as well as individual measurements for each wavelength, making PON network ideal for engineering,...

  • Kiirvaade

    See seade jaoks on erinevad valikud. Palun, küsige hinda. 

    0,00 € Tellimisel Maksudeta

    The FX80 is an in-Line optical power meter geared for FTTx/PON service activation. It simultaneously measures downstream signals to the ONT and upstream signals to the OLT.

    See seade jaoks on erinevad valikud. Palun, küsige hinda. 

    0,00 € Maksudeta
    )
    Call For Price Lisa ostukorvi Vaata lähemalt
    Tellimisel
  • The V30 network optical multi meter is easy to operate with multiple functions of as OPM, VFL and LAN & Telephone Line Test. The V30 is designed for use in the fields of construction and maintaining optical cable, communications companies and data Centers.

  • The new and completely redesigned RXT-1200™ addresses the challenges of communication service providers to increase efficiency and productivity. The flexible test platform lowers operational and capital expenditures associated with handling multiple technologies required to address today’s Access, Business, Metro, Transport and Core services.

    Call For Price Vaata lähemalt
  • The MTTplus platform builds on the legacy of the legendary MTT, providing a compact, powerful and cost-effective modular test toolkit for today’s wide range of evolving test needs. The compact MTTplus Modular Test Platform addresses the challenges of communication service providers to increase efficiency and productivity. The flexible test platform lowers operational and capital expenditures...

  • Kiirvaade

    Logi sisse või registreeru hinna nägemiseks

    600,00 € Tellimisel. Tarneaeg on umbes 2 ndl. Maksudeta

    Optical test set consisting of two devices: optical laser source and optical power meter. This set is equipped with Optical power Meter FHP2B04 and optical laser source FHS2Q01F. This set is able to test both singlemode and multimode optical cables on 850 / 1300 / 1310 / 1550 nm wavelengths and fixed range.

    Logi sisse või registreeru hinna nägemiseks

    600,00 € Maksudeta
    )
    Call For Price Lisa ostukorvi Vaata lähemalt
    Tellimisel. Tarneaeg on umbes 2 ndl.
  • Kiirvaade

    Logi sisse või registreeru hinna nägemiseks

    650,00 € Tellimisel. Tarneaeg on umbes 2 ndl. Maksudeta

    Optical test set consisting of two devices: optical laser source and optical power meter. This set is equipped with Optical power Meter FHP2B04 and optical laser source FHS2D02. This set is able to test both singlemode optical cables on 1310 / 1550 nm wavelengths and with adjustable range.

    Logi sisse või registreeru hinna nägemiseks

    650,00 € Maksudeta
    )
    Call For Price Lisa ostukorvi Vaata lähemalt
    Tellimisel. Tarneaeg on umbes 2 ndl.
  • Kiirvaade

    Logi sisse või registreeru hinna nägemiseks

    500,00 € Tellimisel. Tarneaeg on umbes 2 ndl. Maksudeta

    Optical test set consisting of two devices: optical laser source and optical power meter. This set is equipped with Optical power Meter FHP2B04 and optical laser source FHS2D02. This set is able to test both singlemode optical cables on 1310 / 1550 nm wavelengths and with fixed range.

    Logi sisse või registreeru hinna nägemiseks

    500,00 € Maksudeta
    )
    Call For Price Lisa ostukorvi Vaata lähemalt
    Tellimisel. Tarneaeg on umbes 2 ndl.
  • Kiirvaade

    Logi sisse või registreeru hinna nägemiseks

    650,00 € Tellimisel. Tarneaeg on umbes 2 ndl. Maksudeta

    Optical test set consisting of two devices: optical laser source and optical power meter. This set is equipped with Optical power Meter FHP2B04 and optical laser source FHS2D02. This set is able to test both singlemode and multimode optical cables on 1310 / 1550 nm wavelengths.

    Logi sisse või registreeru hinna nägemiseks

    650,00 € Maksudeta
    )
    Call For Price Lisa ostukorvi Vaata lähemalt
    Tellimisel. Tarneaeg on umbes 2 ndl.
  • Kiirvaade

    See seade jaoks on erinevad valikud. Palun, küsige hinnapakkumist.

    0,00 € Tellimisel Maksudeta

    FX82 pakub suurepärast mõõtmistäpsust laia lainepikkuse ja laia dünaamilise ulatuse korral nõudlikes testimiskeskkondades. Seade kalibreeritakse kõigil pärandlainepikkustel, lisavarustusena saab lisada ka CWDM-i lainepikkusi.

    See seade jaoks on erinevad valikud. Palun, küsige hinnapakkumist.

    0,00 € Maksudeta
    )
    Lisa ostukorvi Vaata lähemalt
    Tellimisel
  • Kiirvaade
    100,00 € Tellimisel Maksudeta

    FHP12 Seeria Kompaktne Optiline Võimsusemõõtja on kompaktses korpuses, garanteerib stabiilne töökindlus ning tagab suure mõõtmise täpsuse lainepikkustel 850, 1300, 1310, 1490, 1550 ja 1625 nm. Koos Optika Laseriga see võiks mõõda optilise kiu, kaabli või optilise passiv seadmete kaotust. 

    100,00 € Maksudeta
    )
    Tellimisel
  • Kiirvaade
    100,00 € Laos Maksudeta

    FHP12 Seeria Kompaktne Optiline Võimsusemõõtja on kompaktses korpuses, garanteerib stabiilne töökindlus ning tagab suure mõõtmise täpsuse lainepikkustel 850, 1300, 1310, 1490, 1550 ja 1625 nm. Koos Optika Laseriga see võiks mõõda optilise kiu, kaabli või optilise passiv seadmete kaotust. 

    100,00 € Maksudeta
    Laos
  • Kiirvaade

    Logi sisse või registreeru hinna nägemiseks

    188,00 € Otsas Maksudeta

    FHP1 Series Optical Power Meter is high precision optical power meter, designed for use with an Optical Laser Source for performing optical loss measurements on fiber optic networks. FHP1 is low budget ower meter. It can meet the basic demand in real-time testing. With the smaller size and light weight, it is easier to take to field for testing. Measuring range: -40 to +23dBm @1550nm; Tone...

    Logi sisse või registreeru hinna nägemiseks

    188,00 € Maksudeta
    )
    Otsas
  • Kiirvaade

    Logi sisse või registreeru hinna nägemiseks

    250,00 € Tellimisel Maksudeta

    FHP2 Series Optical Power Meter is the advanced version of OPM series. It is more functional and intelligent. Under the situation of laboratory, LANs, WANs and CATV as well as long distance optical network, Optical Power Meters, together with Grandway's Stabilized Optical Laser Sources, can be used to identify optical fiber, measure optical attenuation, verify continuity an evaluate fiber link...

    Logi sisse või registreeru hinna nägemiseks

    250,00 € Maksudeta
    )
    Call For Price Lisa ostukorvi Vaata lähemalt
    Tellimisel
Kuvatud 1 - 15 kokku 17 tootest