Laserit

Laserit ning Visuaalsed Rikke Määrajad (VFL)

Laserit Siin on 11 toodet.

Kuvatud 1 - 11 kokku 11 tootest
  • Kiirvaade

    Palun küsige hinda

    0,00 € Tellimisel Maksudeta

    FHM2 Series Optical Multimeter integrates a stable optical laser source and a precise optical power meter. 

    Palun küsige hinda

    0,00 € Maksudeta
    )
    Call For Price Lisa ostukorvi Vaata lähemalt
    Tellimisel
  • Kiirvaade

    Logi sisse või registreeru hinna nägemiseks

    220,00 € Tellimisel Maksudeta

    FHS1 Series Optical Laser Source is high precise mini type optical laser source for testing of fiber optic networks. The FHS1 Series laser source offers to the user excellent stability and portability for accurate fiber optic inspection. 

    Logi sisse või registreeru hinna nägemiseks

    220,00 € Maksudeta
    )
    Tellimisel
  • Kiirvaade

    Palun küsige hinda

    260,00 € Tellimisel Maksudeta

    FHS2 Series Optical Laser Source is an advanced version of Laser Sources, with better features and more functions.

    Palun küsige hinda

    260,00 € Maksudeta
    )
    Call For Price Lisa ostukorvi Vaata lähemalt
    Tellimisel
  • Kiirvaade

    Login or Register to see the price

    350,00 € Tellimisel Maksudeta

    FHS2Q Series Optical Laser Source is an advanced version of FHS2 Series of Optical Laser Sources, with two more calibrated wavelengths.

    Login or Register to see the price

    350,00 € Maksudeta
    )
    Tellimisel
  • FHS2T Series Optical Laser Source is an advanced version of FHS2 Series of Optical Laser Sources, with three wavelengths for FTTX PON testing.

    Call For Price Vaata lähemalt
  • The new and completely redesigned RXT-1200™ addresses the challenges of communication service providers to increase efficiency and productivity. The flexible test platform lowers operational and capital expenditures associated with handling multiple technologies required to address today’s Access, Business, Metro, Transport and Core services.

    Call For Price Vaata lähemalt
  • The MTTplus platform builds on the legacy of the legendary MTT, providing a compact, powerful and cost-effective modular test toolkit for today’s wide range of evolving test needs. The compact MTTplus Modular Test Platform addresses the challenges of communication service providers to increase efficiency and productivity. The flexible test platform lowers operational and capital expenditures...

  • Kiirvaade

    Logi sisse või registreeru hinna nägemiseks

    600,00 € Tellimisel. Tarneaeg on umbes 2 ndl. Maksudeta

    Optical test set consisting of two devices: optical laser source and optical power meter. This set is equipped with Optical power Meter FHP2B04 and optical laser source FHS2Q01F. This set is able to test both singlemode and multimode optical cables on 850 / 1300 / 1310 / 1550 nm wavelengths and fixed range.

    Logi sisse või registreeru hinna nägemiseks

    600,00 € Maksudeta
    )
    Call For Price Lisa ostukorvi Vaata lähemalt
    Tellimisel. Tarneaeg on umbes 2 ndl.
  • Kiirvaade

    Logi sisse või registreeru hinna nägemiseks

    650,00 € Tellimisel. Tarneaeg on umbes 2 ndl. Maksudeta

    Optical test set consisting of two devices: optical laser source and optical power meter. This set is equipped with Optical power Meter FHP2B04 and optical laser source FHS2D02. This set is able to test both singlemode optical cables on 1310 / 1550 nm wavelengths and with adjustable range.

    Logi sisse või registreeru hinna nägemiseks

    650,00 € Maksudeta
    )
    Call For Price Lisa ostukorvi Vaata lähemalt
    Tellimisel. Tarneaeg on umbes 2 ndl.
  • Kiirvaade

    Logi sisse või registreeru hinna nägemiseks

    500,00 € Tellimisel. Tarneaeg on umbes 2 ndl. Maksudeta

    Optical test set consisting of two devices: optical laser source and optical power meter. This set is equipped with Optical power Meter FHP2B04 and optical laser source FHS2D02. This set is able to test both singlemode optical cables on 1310 / 1550 nm wavelengths and with fixed range.

    Logi sisse või registreeru hinna nägemiseks

    500,00 € Maksudeta
    )
    Call For Price Lisa ostukorvi Vaata lähemalt
    Tellimisel. Tarneaeg on umbes 2 ndl.
  • Kiirvaade

    Logi sisse või registreeru hinna nägemiseks

    650,00 € Tellimisel. Tarneaeg on umbes 2 ndl. Maksudeta

    Optical test set consisting of two devices: optical laser source and optical power meter. This set is equipped with Optical power Meter FHP2B04 and optical laser source FHS2D02. This set is able to test both singlemode and multimode optical cables on 1310 / 1550 nm wavelengths.

    Logi sisse või registreeru hinna nägemiseks

    650,00 € Maksudeta
    )
    Call For Price Lisa ostukorvi Vaata lähemalt
    Tellimisel. Tarneaeg on umbes 2 ndl.
Kuvatud 1 - 11 kokku 11 tootest